Ultime partite giocate

SORMANI\ALBERTI
28/11/2020 17:302-1
MASI\AIMI
LIGUORI\DE ROSE
28/11/2020 15:302-0
LUCENTINI\GIZZI
PARIS\TODINI
28/11/2020 15:300-2
FANTOZZI\VACCARINI
ROGNONI\VALENTINI
28/11/2020 14:002-0
TOMASELLI\BONI
CENTI/SILVOLA
28/11/2020 13:002-0
GIAMMEI/DE BELLIS
MENEGAZZO\BURELLI
28/11/2020 11:300-2
DE LUCA\CASAGNI
MANDOLINI\CERULLI
28/11/2020 11:302-0
CATTIN\CODISPOTI
DEL PAPA/TOIATI
27/11/2020 19:300-2
TUCCI/CAVATERRA
TARINI/VALENTINI
27/11/2020 18:302-0
MORANA/PERRARO
ROMANO/ARCANGELI
27/11/2020 16:302-0
CENTO/BISPURI
DEL VECCHIO/MANNARINO
27/11/2020 13:301-2
SPAZIANI/SIMONETTI
CARANTI\LODOVISI
27/11/2020 12:000-2
COTICONI/TARTARO
PENNACCHIA/CUNICO
26/11/2020 18:302-1
VILLANI\LA COPPOLA
BERARDOCCO\MASCHERONI
26/11/2020 17:000-2
PIRAS\BULDRINI
DI RIENZO/PESCIOTTI
25/11/2020 20:002-1
INTRECCIALA/IVONE
MAUGLIANI/ROCCO
25/11/2020 20:000-2
MESSORE/MONTAGNA
MORANTI\ROSSI
25/11/2020 18:301-2
TIBURZI\RIZZO
CAMPANI/PERSICI
25/11/2020 18:001-2
SANTILLI/BENEDETI

    Prossime partite

    GAETA/MARUNCHEDDU
    28/11/2020 09:30
    MANFRIDA/MANICA
    GRANDI\PITOTTI
    28/11/2020 13:00
    GIORGETTI\SALVATORI
    CICLIONI/RAIMONDI
    28/11/2020 14:00
    GHEZZI/CAUCCI
    RUSSINIELLO/DI FAZIO
    28/11/2020 15:30Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    DI RIENZO/PESCIOTTI
    DI MEO/CIFARELLI
    28/11/2020 16:00Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    FIORAMONTI/DI PERNA
    SOMMA\MARINO
    28/11/2020 16:00
    VALBONESI\SUASSI
    SCIOSCIA\PENNA
    28/11/2020 16:00
    ANTONELLI\PRINCIPATI
    CAPPIELLO/CAPPIELLO
    28/11/2020 18:30Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    RIGGIO/PASCUCCI
    BRIGANTI/VALENTINI
    29/11/2020 09:00Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    TESTA/MARINO
    RAVONI/BENVENUTO
    29/11/2020 10:30Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    SICILIANO/PEZZETTA
    AUDITO\VALENZA
    29/11/2020 11:00
    DI MAMBRO\AMATO
    LECIS/FELICI
    29/11/2020 11:00
    ROMANO/ARCANGELI
    CECCARELLI/SORRENTINO
    29/11/2020 13:30Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    GAI/ORTOLANI
    PAULICELLI/COLOMBO
    29/11/2020 13:30Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    LUCENTINI\SILVESTRINI
    SCIANNAMEA/SANNA
    29/11/2020 13:30
    DI CATALDO/COVRE
    DI CURZIO/PENNACCHIOTTI
    29/11/2020 15:00Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    CRUDELINI/MEDROS
    TARONI/CICERONI
    29/11/2020 15:00Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    MORONA/MASSIGNANI
    DE LUCIA/MARCONI
    29/11/2020 15:00
    ROMANELLI/BALLERINI
    ZAZZINI/GIOVANARDI
    29/11/2020 15:30Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    TORIANI/FERRUCCI
    DE SANTIS\CALIGO
    29/11/2020 16:00
    SCHIRONE\CANTONE
    GENTILINI\PERITI
    29/11/2020 17:30
    ADDESTRI\MODICA
    ALBERTI\DI MASSIMO
    29/11/2020 17:30
    NOBILI\IPPOPOTAMI
    SICUTERI\VERGARI
    29/11/2020 17:30
    FRIGNANI\GENTILE
    VACCA/CASAGRANDE
    29/11/2020 18:30Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    ASTA\ASTA
    BORREALE\VERDE
    29/11/2020 19:00
    RAISS\LISTA
    URSICINO/CALZETTA
    01/12/2020 17:00
    VITALE/TEDESCO
    LIGUORI\DE ROSE
    01/12/2020 18:00
    DI MAMBRO\AMATO
    FRATTINI\FULVI
    01/12/2020 18:00
    TODELO\OLIVA
    PANDIMIGLIO/DI ANGELO
    01/12/2020 18:30
    SCIANNAMEA/SANNA
    RABAGLIA\SICILIANO
    01/12/2020 20:00
    COTUGNO/TAMBORRINI
    TARONI/CICERONI
    01/12/2020 20:00Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    MORONA/MASSIGNANI

      Classifiche

      SPONSOR PRINCIPALE
      Beverage
      Ente Di Promozione Sportiva
      Sponsor Tecnico
      edilizia