Ultime partite giocate

TETA/VEZZOLA

Persa a tavolino per...

CORONA/GUIDO
GIOBBI\TERSIGNI
12/06/2021 12:000-2
TEMPESTA\LO PRESTI
BETTINELLI\FABIANI
12/06/2021 10:302-0
BAIOCCHI\CONCEZZI
CARRI/PORFIRI
12/06/2021 09:000-2
CEGLIE/CALVO
DE PAOLIS/SCLANO
11/06/2021 21:301-2
PERONI/CAFORIO
CANNELLA\POMPOSELLI
11/06/2021 20:302-0
RABAGLIA\SARZILLO
BARTOLI/NOTAMICOLA
11/06/2021 20:000-2
GALEANI/MERCURI
BONAVENIA\PITOTTI
11/06/2021 20:002-1
RISI\VERGINELLI
ACHILLI\CENCI
11/06/2021 18:302-0
CORAZZA/FORTUNATO
GATTUSO\MARCUCCI
11/06/2021 18:302-0
CHIARELLI\DEL TUTTO
CACCIATORE\CACCIATORE
11/06/2021 18:300-0
FEGATELLI\MORO
ANGELINI/LOGGIA
11/06/2021 18:300-2
CAPITATNINI/AMBROSI
DE ANGELIS\MARCIANI
11/06/2021 17:002-0
ALEGIANI\BATTAGLINI
DI FIORE/GUERRIERI
10/06/2021 22:002-0
ARRIGONI/ARRIGONI
FATARELLA/DE FELICI
10/06/2021 21:302-0
MACALUSO/GIBALDO
FERRI/MANTOVANI

Persa a tavolino per...

CANDIOTTO/ZUPPELLO
FERRO/RIVA
10/06/2021 21:301-2
GANDINI/MUSSO
MURACA/GHIETTI
10/06/2021 21:301-2
BAROSSO/ELLENA
BASSO/PADUANO
10/06/2021 21:301-2
ALFONSETTI/BONAFEDE
ALESSE\CASINI
10/06/2021 21:302-0
MARAGNO\FUCILI
BALDASSARRE\SCAGLIONE
10/06/2021 20:002-0
PASQUALI\TORIANI
CASCIOLA/FEULI
10/06/2021 18:302-0
ARDUINI/CIANCARINI
GAZZETTA/PIPERNO
10/06/2021 18:302-0
BARDONE/IULIANO
PIETRELLI/GRIFONI
10/06/2021 18:301-2
CARRI/PORFIRI
CECCARELLI\MARCIANI
10/06/2021 18:302-0
GIROTTI/GOMEZ
SANSIVIERO/GOABARDI
10/06/2021 18:301-2
BUDANO/QUARESIMA
CAVAZZINI/MESSINA
09/06/2021 22:000-2
DI GLORIA/REPACI
FOCARACCI\D'ARMINI
09/06/2021 21:300-0
MERCURI\NAVA
CUGIANI/STANCANELLI
09/06/2021 20:300-2
FRATTIN/TUNNO
TRESCA\CINQUE
09/06/2021 20:302-0
MICOZZI\FIASCHETTI
MURACA/GHIETTI
09/06/2021 20:002-1
ARABIA/MATTEUCCI
GALLICCIOLI\MANELLA
09/06/2021 20:000-0
ANGELONI\ANGELONI
PRESTIPINO\MANONI
09/06/2021 18:302-0
CIVIERO\SCARROZZA
FABIANI\MAZZONI
09/06/2021 18:301-2
SANTEUSANIO\TARINI

    Prossime partite

    PROPERZI/SILVI
    12/06/2021 09:30
    SINCERI/MARZI
    GIULIANI\SARANDREA
    12/06/2021 10:30
    LECIS\ORTOLANI
    BONELLI/RIPOSATI
    12/06/2021 11:00Padel garden Civitavecchia
    BORIOSI/CZENKANSKA
    PAZZOGNA\SALVUCCI
    12/06/2021 12:30
    TROLLINI\GRAZIANI
    MOSCONI\AMATO
    12/06/2021 15:30
    PAGNOTTA\MARTINI
    SILVESTRI\GASPERINI
    12/06/2021 15:30
    GRECHI\CIMARELLI
    GATTO/COLAIZZI
    12/06/2021 17:00
    ANGELINI/LOGGIA
    PALANCA\PETTERINI
    12/06/2021 17:00
    CAGNONI\PETRINI
    INTRECCIALAGLI\FAUSTELLI
    12/06/2021 18:30
    PELAGALLI\FIORAVANTI
    FERRANTI\COSTANTINI
    12/06/2021 19:30
    BRUNI/SARRA
    FEGATELLI\MORO
    12/06/2021 20:00
    LEUTER\PIGNATELLI
    BALDASSARRE\SCAGLIONE
    13/06/2021 17:00
    GIOVANARDI\CAJOZZO
    PAULICELLI\SARAZ
    13/06/2021 18:30
    MESSORE/MONTAGNA
    DE LUCA/RAMPI
    13/06/2021 19:30
    CEGLIE/CALVO
    BALDESTEIN\CONFICCONI
    13/06/2021 19:30
    MARELLA\FARINA
    MORANA\PRINCIPATO
    13/06/2021 20:00
    TOLEDO\MASSIGNANI
    PUGLIESE\DE LUCIA
    14/06/2021 14:30
    MICHETTI\OLIVA
    CONTE\COLONNELLI
    14/06/2021 15:00
    SIMONE\SANTORI
    BIELLI\LOGUERCIO
    14/06/2021 19:30
    CACCIATORE\CACCIATORE
    CONSORTI\GERMANI
    14/06/2021 19:30
    DE PROSPERIS/SORBARA
    GIORGETTI/FILESI
    14/06/2021 20:00
    PROPERZI/SILVI
    PIETRELLI/GRIFONI
    14/06/2021 20:00
    CIPOLLA/MASTROLUCA
    BAROSSO/ELLENA
    14/06/2021 20:00BARRIERA LANZO
    ARABIA/MATTEUCCI
    GAZZETTA/PIPERNO
    14/06/2021 20:30VERDELAGO CLUB
    DI FIORE/GUERRIERI
    CASCIAROLA/FERROGLIO
    14/06/2021 21:00SPORTING MONVISO
    DEL BUONO/FORNABAIO
    GALATI/MAZZA
    14/06/2021 21:30VERDELAGO CLUB
    ANIELLO/VENEZIANO
    TETA/VEZZOLA
    14/06/2021 21:30SPORTING MONVISO
    FERRI/MANTOVANI
    CORONA/GUIDO
    14/06/2021 21:30SPORTING MONVISO
    CANDIOTTO/ZUPPELLO
    GALAVERNA/COLADANGELO
    14/06/2021 22:00
    CARNICELLA\BARCONE
    BUDANO/QUARESIMA
    15/06/2021 17:00
    GIULIETTI/PLEBANI
    BONDI/PIRISI
    15/06/2021 17:00Padel garden Civitavecchia
    MONALDI/SBROZZI VANNI
    LECIS\ORTOLANI
    15/06/2021 18:00
    GIROTTI/GOMEZ
    MAISTO/FILIPPINI
    15/06/2021 18:30Padel garden Civitavecchia
    GRANATI/CIVERO
    DI DEDDA/DI DEDDA
    15/06/2021 19:00VERDELAGO CLUB
    LAZZARA/NAPOLITANO
    CASTALDI\CATANIA
    15/06/2021 19:30
    PIZZUTILO\NASELLA
    MURACA/GHIETTI
    15/06/2021 19:30DLF
    MURACA/GHIETTI
    D'AVENI/MILEO
    15/06/2021 19:30DLF
    DI GLORIA/REPACI
    CARINI/CARINI
    15/06/2021 19:30DLF
    FRATTIN/TUNNO
    CILIONE/SICILIANO
    15/06/2021 20:00
    PROPERZI/SILVI
    ALFONSETTI/BONAFEDE
    15/06/2021 20:00BARRIERA LANZO
    DE BELLIS/FORNUTO
    CIVIERO\SCARROZZA
    15/06/2021 20:00PALAENAUDI
    ACCATTINO\SCAFATI
    POMPEO/KOJA
    15/06/2021 20:00PALAENAUDI
    CUGIANI/STANCANELLI
    DE ANGELIS/SANALITRO
    15/06/2021 20:30DLF
    GIANFREDA/FEBBRILE
    SALVATORI/BIAGI
    15/06/2021 21:30
    SEGA/CARATELLI
    MACARIO/RUSSO
    15/06/2021 21:30DLF
    CAVAZZINI/MESSINA

      Classifiche

      SPONSOR PRINCIPALE
      Beverage
      Ente Di Promozione Sportiva
      Sponsor Tecnico
      edilizia