Ultime partite giocate

SILVESTRI/GASPERINI
05/12/2021 16:300-2
LOPEZ/PINO
CAMPANI/SESTILI
05/12/2021 15:302-0
LANGIANO/SIMONETTI
ROSSI\RIGGIO
05/12/2021 15:300-2
CORRADINI/GIACOMOZZI
LORENZI/BRUNO
05/12/2021 14:300-2
ASTA\ASTA
CALCAGNI/FABOZZI
05/12/2021 14:001-2
FRANCINELLI/RIMEDIO
PERRELLA/SANTECECCHI
04/12/2021 18:302-1
MORANA/MASSIGNANI
MICHELLI/ROMAGNOLO
04/12/2021 16:002-0
BAGHINI/STEFANINI
ALFIERI/PARMIGIANO
04/12/2021 14:000-2
RAVONI/BENVENUTO
AMICIZIA/FELICI
04/12/2021 14:002-0
GIOVANARDI/LECIS
DE MAIO/ZACCONE
04/12/2021 14:002-0
FALCONIERI/SCIALO'
MONALDI/BRANDOLINI
04/12/2021 13:302-0
LUCOTTI/MOSCATELLI
SIMONE/BALDESTEIN
04/12/2021 12:302-1
CANTIANI/POZZI
AMBROSI/FRISIERI
04/12/2021 11:002-0
MONTARUCOLI/CECOLI
QUAGLIETTA/PETRUCCI
04/12/2021 10:302-1
CARRIERO/CONTESTABILE
COLONNELLI/SANTORI
04/12/2021 09:300-2
MIGNANELLI/CERANI
TALEGALLI/FERNETTI
04/12/2021 09:001-2
MARCELLONI\BERTI
NEBIOLO/QUADRI
03/12/2021 21:000-2
BUGLIONE/CARNINO
TESTA/CANGEMI
03/12/2021 20:000-2
GALAVERNA/COLADANGELO
AGNELLO/BENVENUTO
03/12/2021 19:002-1
CIANFANELLI/ZANDEL
PAGNOTTA/GRECHI
03/12/2021 18:302-0
MAININI/MENICHINI
BASILE/DE POLI
02/12/2021 21:302-0
CIRAVEGNA/CORSINI
MASSIMO\CARPENZANO
02/12/2021 20:302-1
PERSICI/RICCIARDI
OBERTO/VARLARO
02/12/2021 20:002-0
FERRO/RIVA
CARIATI/LUCCISANO
02/12/2021 19:302-0
MARTINO/POLLI
ALOISI/TISELLI
02/12/2021 17:002-0
SIMONETTI/MOSCATELLI
ESPOSITO/BRUNELLI
02/12/2021 09:000-2
TOLEDO/TOLEDO

    Prossime partite

    DE PAOLIS/SCLANO
    06/12/2021 18:30
    MEZZANI/PETRINI
    DELLA SALA/ARENA
    06/12/2021 20:00
    BARTOLI/NOTARNICOLA
    ABBONA/FRANCO
    06/12/2021 21:30SPORT E MOMENTI CASELLE
    CAMMARATA/CIVIERO
    INSALATA/VENDOLA
    06/12/2021 21:30PALAENAUDI
    TETA/VEZZOLA
    PENNELLO/TROMELLO
    07/12/2021 20:00
    BENINCAMPI\BALDINOTTI
    CARIATI/LUCCISANO
    07/12/2021 20:00
    MONALDI/BRANDOLINI
    GIAMMEI/GABRIELLI
    07/12/2021 20:00
    GATTUSO\MARCUCCI
    COPPOLA/SEBASTIANI
    07/12/2021 21:30
    TROTTI/RUGGIERI
    BASILE/FELICIONI
    07/12/2021 21:30
    LUCOTTI/MOSCATELLI
    BASILE/DE POLI
    07/12/2021 22:00ASD BEPPE VIOLA
    BIGNANTE/MARENGO
    GALATI/MAZZA
    07/12/2021 22:00SPORT E MOMENTI CASELLE
    CORONA/GUIDO
    ANTONELLI/RIDENTI
    08/12/2021 09:00Stella Azzurra Padel Club
    DI MEO/CRUDELINI
    BENINCAMPI\BALDINOTTI
    08/12/2021 20:00
    PAOLI\FILENA
    PANNACCIO/TAGGIASCO
    09/12/2021 09:30
    MICHETTI/PALUCCI
    MONALDI/BRANDOLINI
    09/12/2021 18:30
    MARTINO/POLLI
    CORSETTI\PETRARCA
    09/12/2021 18:30
    DE SANTIS\GUERRIERI
    BUGLIONE/TROMBADORE
    09/12/2021 20:00MASTER CLUB
    MURACA/GHIETTI
    PERONI/MERCURI
    09/12/2021 20:00
    SCOCCO/PIERANTOZZI
    FOGLIO/D'ACHILLE
    09/12/2021 20:00
    BALDASSARRE\SCAGLIONE
    ELLENA/MONCALVO
    09/12/2021 21:00MASTER CLUB
    OBERTO/VARLARO
    LAURO/CAMERATA
    09/12/2021 21:30
    LUCOTTI/MOSCATELLI
    GARREFFA/ONORATI
    09/12/2021 22:00SPORTING MONVISO
    ONANI/RIZZO

      Classifiche

      SPONSOR PRINCIPALE
      Beverage
      Ente Di Promozione Sportiva
      Sponsor Tecnico
      edilizia