Roma Padel Cup2019
(Femminile)
Paddle Tennis (Doppio)

IV RPC SENATORI FEM. TAB. A

32ESIMI DI FINALE

Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-

16ESIMI DI FINALE

CASINI\LUZI
2
PAULICELLI\CARPENTIERI
0
BOCCOLUCCI\TESORO
0
CARNEVALI\SCARCHILLI
2
DAZI\COZZI
0
TOROS/BALESTRA
2
LAINE'\GRAPPASONNI
0
GREGORI\RIZZO
2
ZANALI\CAPPELLI
2
RASPA\LUPI
0
BUNKAEN/ZAPPALÀ
0
PANTALONE\VILLANI
2
D'AMBROSIO\DI PIETRO
2
ZAZZINI\MAUGLIANI
0
SANTUCCIO\ROSSI
2
CARUSO\PASSACANTILLI
0
LERI\BRUNETTI
2
BRUNO\FRIGIERI
0
DELLA POLLA\FULGONI
2
SABATUCCI\MARIOTTI
0
RAINAUDO\PEDICONI
2
PALMISANO\PROIETTI
0
Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-
DEL FRATE\GIACOMINI
2
NEAGU\BERNABITI
0
CIPOLLA\ONZA
2
SANSIVIERO/LOCATELLI
0
ORATI\ADDUCI
0
FAUSTELLI/PASQUALI
2
IANNARILLI\CECCARELLI
2
PACI\DE SANTIS
0

OTTAVI DI FINALE

CASINI\LUZI
0
CARNEVALI\SCARCHILLI
2
TOROS/BALESTRA
0
GREGORI\RIZZO
2
ZANALI\CAPPELLI
2
PANTALONE\VILLANI
0
D'AMBROSIO\DI PIETRO
0
SANTUCCIO\ROSSI
2
LERI\BRUNETTI
2
DELLA POLLA\FULGONI
0
RAINAUDO\PEDICONI
-
Non disponibile
-
DEL FRATE\GIACOMINI
2
CIPOLLA\ONZA
0
FAUSTELLI/PASQUALI
0
IANNARILLI\CECCARELLI
2

QUARTI DI FINALE

CARNEVALI\SCARCHILLI
2
GREGORI\RIZZO
0
ZANALI\CAPPELLI
0
SANTUCCIO\ROSSI
2
LERI\BRUNETTI
2
RAINAUDO\PEDICONI
0
DEL FRATE\GIACOMINI
2
IANNARILLI\CECCARELLI
1

SEMIFINALE

CARNEVALI\SCARCHILLI
2
SANTUCCIO\ROSSI
0
LERI\BRUNETTI
0
DEL FRATE\GIACOMINI
2

FINALE

Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-

FINALE 3° POSTO

Non disponibile
-
Non disponibile
-